Aanmeldingen Balkon van Limburg 2024

Aanmeldingen t/m 18 april


HD4 30+

   


DD4 30+

   


GD4 30+

   


HD5 30+

Frank Boesten (TC Keerweide) Jeroen Bruinsma (TVSO)


DD5 30+

Annette Laeven (TPV Simpelveld)  
Sonja Breikers (TC Munstergeleen) Chantal Verboort (LTC Urmond)


GD5 30+

   


HD6 30+

Randy Hauwert (GTR) Michel de Jong (GTR)
Paul van Venrooij (ATIVU) Bram van Venrooij (ATIVU)


DD6 30+

Manon Op Den Kamp (Ready Maastricht) Doris Hoevenagel-Tu (Ready Maastricht)
Corinne Castenmiller (TV Ubach over Worms) Ghislaine Starmans (TV Voerendaal)


GD6 30+

Renate Ruijters (TV Voerendaal)  
Marjolein Hintz (TPV Simpelveld)  


HD6 50+

Gerard Vos (ATIVU)  Harry Coenen (TV Voerendaal)
Ben Spelthaen (TC Bocholtz)  
Bouwe Koelmans (Ready Maastricht)  
Jo Nolten (TC Nieuwenhagen)  


DD6 50+

Alexandra van der Hoff (TV Voerendaal)  Gina Thijssen (TV Oranje Nassau)
Renate Ruijters (TV Voerendaal) Miranda Hendrix (ATIVU)
Annemiek Bruinsma (TV Voerendaal) Gertie Gielkens (ATIVU)
Sonja Peijnenburg (TC Nieuwenhagen) Andrea Boelen (TC Nieuwenhagen)
Clair Heuts (TC Oirsbeek)  


GD6 50+

Alexandra van der Hoff (TV Voerendaal)  Ali Rollas (TV Voerendaal)
Joyce Robijns-Ploum (TC Kerkrade '54) Paul Robijns (TC Kerkrade '54)
  Jo Huntjens (TC Nieuwenhagen)


HD7 30+

Jean-Paul Bosschaart (TV Klimmen) Xander Stelten (TV Klimmen)
Ralph Kuypers (TPV De Dassenburcht)  
Evgeni Stefanov Genadiev (TC Nieuwenhagen)  


DD7 30+

Marjo Claessen (TV Klimmen)  
Debbie Schreuders (TV Voerendaal) Cindy Kokkelkoren (TV Voerendaal)


GD7 30+

Sandra Satijn (TV Klimmen) Xander Stelten (TV Klimmen)
Valerie Aussems (TV Klimmen) Marco Luijten (KNLTB)
Debbie Schreuders (TV Voerendaal) Roy Heuts (TV Voerendaal)
Anja Lenssen (TPV De Dassenburcht) Hub Dautzenberg (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Kirstin Custers (TV Klimmen) Steven Buijs (TV Klimmen)
Nadezhda Guneshka (TC Nieuwenhagen) Evgeni Stefanov Genadiev (TC Nieuwenhagen)
  Lars Cuijpers (LTV Elsloo)


HD7 50+

John Shotton (TV Klimmen)  Frank Tessers (TV Klimmen)
Sjoert Vos (ATIVU)  


DD7 50+

Jose de Bruijn (TV Tempo) Inge Stassen-Hutschemakers (TV Tempo)
Roos Hollemans (TV Rapid)  
Gerrie Savelkoul (ATIVU) Marga Verbroekken (ATIVU)


GD7 50+

Brigitte Moonen (TV Klimmen) John Shotton (TV Klimmen)
Anja Bodelier (TC Kerkrade '54)  
Monique Lambrix (TC Kerkrade '54) Marcel Kockelkorn (TC Kerkrade '54)