Aanmeldingen Balkon van Limburg 2022

t/m 26 mei


HD4 30+

   


DD4 30+

Melanie Bodeutsch (TC Nieuwenhagen) Chantal Dewitte (TC Nieuwenhagen)
Annette Laeven (TVS) Therese Hanssen (TVS)


GD4 30+

Jackeline Doensen-Spijkers (TV Voerendaal) Miquel Ploum (TV Voerendaal)
Chantal Beuken-Vleugels (TV Voerendaal)  


HD5 30+

Sander Bachaus (GTR) Nuwan Renkens (ATIVU)
Raymond Frijns (TC Bocholtz) Frank Rombach (TC Mixed-Vaals)
Erik Schlechtriem (TC Kerkrade '54) Con Snijders (TC Kerkrade '54)
Max Bemelmans (GTR) Bengt Verhoeven (TC Oirsbeek)


DD5 30+

Paulien Endlich (TPV De Dassenburcht) Manon Rikers (TPV De Dassenburcht)


GD5 30+

Frederique Fraats (TC Bunde) Jean Paul van Velzen (TC Bunde)
Joyce Meertens-Balcerzak (TVK Break Heerlen) Paul Geurten (TC Venray)
Pascalle Horsch (TVS) Roger Bijlsma (TVS)


HD6 30+

Remy Bordewin (TP Geuldal) Bram Defesche (TC Kerkrade '54)
Pablo Korver (TV Ubach over Worms) Wilco Smeets (TVK Break Heerlen)
Werner Vliex (TV Voerendaal) Rob Vinken (TV Voerendaal)
Erik Schlechtriem (TC Kerkrade '54) Con Snijders (TC Kerkrade '54)
Roel Blezer (TV Voerendaal) Ron Custers (TV Voerendaal)
Ilja Lemmens TV Voerendaal) Alain Krummes (TV Voerendaal)
Ron Berghmans (MLTC Ready-M) Wilco Bouvrie (MLTC Ready-M)
Tom Romeijn (TC Kerkrade '54)  


DD6 30+

Jacqueline Graff (MLTC Ready-M) Louise Janssen-Plukker (MLTC Ready-M)
Cynthia Veerman-Volten (TVS) Chantal Lemmens (TV Voerendaal)
Marian Vliex (TV Voerendaal) Cecile Vliex (TV Voerendaal)
Nancy Jehne-Hamerlinck (TVS) Monique Maes (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Ine Molenberg (TPV De Dassenburcht) Birgit Gerads (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Kim Bonnema (TC Koster) Maud Bogaardt (TC Koster)
Joyce Cransveld (TVS)  


GD6 30+

Birgit Gerads (TPV De Dassenburcht) Rob Stijkel (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Ilse Bokken (TC Bunde) Leon Heilkens (TC Bunde)
Joyce Meertens-Balcerzak (TVK Break Heerlen) Martijn Meessen (TVK Break Heerlen)
  Tom Romeijn (TC Kerkrade '54)


HD6 50+

Ali Rollas (TV Voerendaal) Jo Heuts (TC Oirsbeek)
Harry Coenen (TV Voerendaal) Gerard Vos (ATIVU)
Ad Balemans (TC Bunde) Yong Tjan (TC Bunde)


DD6 50+

Miranda Hendrix (ATIVU) Renate Ruijters (ATIVU)
Clair Heuts (TC Oirsbeek) Astrid Femer (LTC Rakets)
Monique Amkreutz (TV Oranje Nassau) Karin Sijstermans (TC Kerkrade '54)
Denyse Vincent (ATIVU) Bianca Vincken (TC Margraten)
Xandra van Dijk (TC De Burght) Anne Heinen (TVS)
Marielle Cosemans-Keulen (TPV De Dassenburcht) Sandra Huiskens (TPV De Dassemburcht)


GD6 50+

Marian Vliex (TV Voerendaal) Werner Vliex (TV Voerendaal)
Hélène Masseling (TV Klimmen) Marcel Keulen (ATIVU)
Annemiek Bruinsma (TV Voerendaal) Richard Waelen (TV Voerendaal)
Erna Dautzenberg (TV Voerendaal) Ali Rollas (TV Voerendaal)
Charlotte Beekman (TV Voerendaal) Arnold Beekman (TV Voerendaal)
Yvon Knapen-Porz (TPV De Dassenburcht) John Knapen (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Pascalle Kusters (TV Voerendaal) Peter Hoen (TV Voerendaal)
Truus Soons (BRZ) Harrie Soons (TC Oriënt)


HD7 30+

Christian Pieters (TV Rapid) Andy van Knippenberg (TV Rapid)
Merijn Wetzels (TV Klimmen) Geert Pizlo (TV Klimmen)
Niels de Boer (TVK Break Heerlen) Pablo Korver (TV Ubach over Worms)


DD7 30+

Miriam Steinbusch-Maassen (TV Klimmen) Marjo Claessen (TV Klimmen)
Brigitte Moonen (TV Klimmen) Janine Collet (KNLTB)
Tina Feuerriegel (TC Merkelbeek) Melanie van der Schaft (TC Merkelbeek)
Sigrid Corneillie (LTC Gulpen) Chantal Bemelmans (TVS)
Imke Rohs (TV Voerendaal) Debbie Schreuders (TV Voerendaal)
Corine Castenmiller (TV Ubach over Worms) Ghislaine Starmans (TV Voerendaal)
Manjana Blezer (TV Voerendaal) Judith Gerets (TV Voerendaal)
Judith Tacq-Hermus (TV Klimmen) Anne-Mieke Plag (TV Rapid)


GD7 30+

Sandra Satijn (TV Klimmen) Xander Stelten (TV Klimmen)
Miriam Crutzen (TV Voerendaal) Mark Steinbusch (TV Klimmen)
Melissa Colen (TPV De Dassenburcht) Alexander Koning (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Judith Tacq-Hermus (TV Klimmen)  
Marieke Haagmans (TVK Break Heerlen) Niels de Boer (TVK Break Heerlen)
Nadine Jadoul (TPV De Dassenburcht) Lucien Jadoul (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Manon Op Den Kamp (MLTC Ready-M) Hans van Wageningen (MLTC Ready-M)
Nathalie Beekman (TV Voerendaal) Steven Willems (TV Voerendaal)
Annemiek Bellen (TC Munstergeleen)  


HD7 50+

Jos Franssen (TV Klimmen) Kees Bardoul (TV Voerendaal)
William van Iersel (TV Klimmen) Ralph Krutzen (TV Klimmen)
Bert Boumans (TC Bocholtz) Mark van Lier (TC Bocholtz)
Frans Abbink (TC Volharding) Ton Hermes (TC Margraten)
Mathieu Lemmens (TP Geuldal) Jo Theunissen (TP Geuldal)
Leo Dremmen (TC Bocholtz) Loek Schröder (TC Bocholtz)
Herbert Klever (KNLTB) Patrick Zelissen (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Fons Manders (TPV De Dassenburcht) Tjarco Boelkens (TPV De Dassenburcht)
John Shotton (TV Klimmen) Mark Steinbusch (TV Klimmen)
Thierry de Beaumont (TP Geuldal) Bernd Juelke (TPV Geuldal)
Maurice Fransen (LTC Rakets) Hub Femer (LTC Rakets)
John Niemark (LTC Brunssum) Sjoert Vos (ATIVU)
Jo Sijben (SLTC) Herman Willems (MLTC Ready-M)


DD7 50+

Jose de Bruijn (TV Tempo) Nel Neeft (TV Rapid)
Anita Huijts (TV Rapid) Linda Ven (LTC Hoensbroek)
Marga Verbroekken (ATIVU) Monique Schoffelen-Weijermans (LTC Rakets)
Andrea Boelen (TC Koster) Sonja Peijnenburg (TC Koster)
Pascalle Boumans (TC Nieuwenhagen)  


GD7 50+

Maria Kleijnen (TC Margraten) Ton Hermes (TC Margraten)
Gertie Gielkens (TV Klimmen) John Shotton (TV Klimmen)
Joyce Robijns-Ploum (TC Kerkrade '54) Paul Robijns (TC Kerkrade '54)