sponsor_Arnolds_Blumengrosshandel_60.jpgsponsor_ivossportshop_60.jpgsponsor_Beckers_60.jpgsponsor_Rabobank_60.jpgsponsor_z_BBM_60.jpgsponsor_Flower_Friends_60.jpgsponsor_marianne_60.jpgsponsor_hellebeuk_60.jpgsponsor_Vinitor_60.jpg

Aanmeldingen t/m 23 april (zie ook www.toernooi.nl)
HD4 30+
   

 

DD4 30+
   

 

GD4 30+
   

 

HD5 30+
   

 

DD5 30+
Fabiënne Rikers (TPV De Dassenburcht)   

 

GD5 30+
   

 

HD6 30+
Ron Custers (TV Voerendaal)   
Björn Prevoo (TC Keerweide) Jorg Chambille (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Roger Dehue (MLTC Ready) Daniël Winants (MLTC Ready) 
Adrian Stefan (TC De Burght) Scott Bartner (TC De Burght)
Jo Consten (TV Voerendaal)  
Frank Rombach (TC Mixed-Vaals)  

 

DD6 30+
Suzan Leunissen (TV Voerendaal) Pascalle Kusters (TV Voerendaal)
Clair Heuts (TC Oirsbeek)   
José Derks (TC Kerkrade '54) Charlotte Beekman (TV Voerendaal)
Renate Ruijters (ATIVU) Miranda Hendrix (LTC Hoensbroek)

 

GD6 30+
Maud Hautvast (GTR) Jo Heuts (TC Oirsbeek)
Petra Schreurs-van Tilburg (TV Voerendaal)  Jean Pijpers (TV Voerendaal)
  Björn Prevoo (TC Keerweide)
Clair Heuts (TC Oirsbeek) Luc Chambille (TC Oirsbeek) 
  Marcel Keulen (TV Oranje Nassau)
Renate Ruijters (ATIVU)  

 

HD7 30+
Theo Nelissen (TV Klimmen)   
Merijn Wetzels (TV Klimmen) John Shotton (TV Klimmen) 
Roger Janssen (TPV De Dassenburcht)  
Paul Scheijen (TV Voerendaal)  
Carsten Bachg (TV Klimmen) Xander Stelten (TV Klimmen)

 

DD7 30+
Chantal van Dinteren (TV Klimmen)  Chantal Frints (TV Klimmen) 
Joyce Cransveld (TVS) Emerence Van Den Bongard (TVS) 

 

GD7 30+
Chantal van Dinteren (TV Klimmen)  Theo Nelissen (TV Klimmen)
Chantal Frints (TV Klimmen) Merijn Wetzels (TV Klimmen) 

 

HD6 50+
Gerard Vos (ATIVU)  Harry Coenen (TV Voerendaal) 
Roger Dehue (MLTC Ready) Patrick Roukens (MLTC Ready) 

 

DD6 50+
Petra Schreurs-van Tiburg (TV Voerendaal)  Erna Dautzenberg (TV Voerendaal) 

 

GD6 50+
Miranda Hendrix (LTC Hoensbroek)  Gerard Vos (ATIVU) 
  Hans Lambers (TV Klimmen)

 

HD7 50+
Jos Gerritsen (TV Klimmen)  René de Meyer (TV De Gelimmet) 
Leo Dremmen (TC Bocholtz) Loek Schröder (TC Bocholtz) 
Ton Hermes (TC Margraten) Frans Abbink (TV De Gewannen)

 

DD7 50+
   

 

GD7 50+
Brigitte Moonen (TV Klimmen) Frans Franssen (TV Klimmen)
Elly Simons (TPV De Dassenburcht) Paul Hermens (TPV De Dassenburcht)

 

 

Toernooicommissie

  Maddy Hanssen
  (045) 571 95 29
  balkonvanlimburg@tvklimmen.nl

 

  Marjon Geurten
  Henna Dompi
  Chantal Frints
  Inge Mennens
  Jos Pardavi

Toernooi.nl

Thema 2017

  WEER!