sponsor_Flower_Friends_60.jpgsponsor_Vinitor_60.jpgsponsor_ivossportshop_60.jpgsponsor_Arnolds_Blumengrosshandel_60.jpgsponsor_Beckers_60.jpgsponsor_z_BBM_60.jpgsponsor_marianne_60.jpgsponsor_hellebeuk_60.jpgsponsor_Rabobank_60.jpg

Aanmeldingen t/m 2 juni (zie ook www.toernooi.nl)
HD4 30+
   

 

DD4 30+
Paulien Endlich (TPV De Dassenburcht)  Cindy Rongen (TPV De Dassenburcht) 

 

GD4 30+
   

 

HD5 30+
Bas van den Brink (LTC Valkenburg)  Bart Mannheims (LTC Valkenburg) 
Ramon Maurer (TV Klimmen) Pascal Rouschen (GTR)
Sacha Elzinga (LTC Urmond) Jeroen Bruinsma (TVSO)

 

DD5 30+
Fabiënne Rikers (TPV De Dassenburcht)  Manon Rikers (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Marga Verbroekken (ATIVU) Riekie Aarts-Kroezen (ATIVU)
Tiny Driessen (TPV De Dassenburcht) Sandra Huiskes (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Riet Schreurs-Crombach (TVS) Therese Hanssen (TVS) 

 

GD5 30+
Denyse Vincent (TV Oranje Nassau) Maurice Loozen (TV Oranje Nassau) 

 

HD6 30+
Ron Custers (TV Voerendaal)  Roel Blezer (TV Voerendaal) 
Björn Prevoo (TC Keerweide) Jorg Chambille (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Roger Dehue (MLTC Ready) Daniël Winants (MLTC Ready) 
Adrian Stefan (TC De Burght) Scott Bartner (TC De Burght)
Jo Consten (TV Voerendaal) Marco Consten (TV Voerendaal) 
Frank Rombach (TC Mixed-Vaals) Jeu Tummers (TC Bocholtz) 
Karl Hensen (MLTC Ready) Leo Krapels (MLTC Ready) 
Roderik Span (TPV De Dassenburcht) Frank Essers (TPV De Dassenburcht)
John van den Bosch (LTC Dentgenbach '79) Rik Arends (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Guido Mulder (TC Hazendans) Bart Mulder (TC Hazendans) 
Bas van den Brink (LTC Valkenburg) Robert Tilmans (TC Bunde) 
Ilja Lemmens (TV Voerendaal) Alain Krummes (TV Voerendaal) 
Sander Pommé (TV Voerendaal) Werner Vliex (TV Voerendaal)
Manfred Driessen (TV Voerendaal) Rob Vinken (TV Voerendaal) 
Maurice Brennenraedts (TC Mixed-Vaals) Marcel Beaumart (TC Mixed-Vaals) 

 

DD6 30+
Suzan Leunissen (TV Voerendaal) Pascalle Kusters (TV Voerendaal)
Clair Heuts (TC Oirsbeek)  Astrid Femer (TC Schinveld) 
José Derks (TC Kerkrade '54) Charlotte Beekman (TV Voerendaal)
Renate Ruijters (ATIVU) Miranda Hendrix (LTC Hoensbroek)
Marian Vliex (TV Voerendaal) Chantal Lemmens (TV Voerendaal) 
Nicole van Wissen-Sevriens (TPV De Dassenburcht) Yvon Knapen-Portz (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Jacqueline Graff (MLTC Ready) Mireille Berghof (MLTC Ready) 
Nicole Heykens (BRZ) Evelyne De Backer (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Karin Hartman (TC Bocholtz) Annemie Zenden-Gulpen (TC Bocholtz) 

 

GD6 30+
Maud Hautvast (GTR) Jo Heuts (TC Oirsbeek)
Petra Schreurs-van Tilburg (TV Voerendaal)  Jean Pijpers (TV Voerendaal)
Yarka Dreessen (TC Geuldal)  Björn Prevoo (TC Keerweide)
Clair Heuts (TC Oirsbeek) Luc Chambille (TC Oirsbeek) 
Hélène Masseling (TV Klimmen)  Marcel Keulen (TV Oranje Nassau)
Renate Ruijters (ATIVU) Pascal Reining (TV Ubach over Worms) 
Gina Niessen-Soons (MLTC Ready) Karl Henssen (MLTC Ready)
Nicole Vinken-Douven (TV Voerendaal) Roel Blezer (TV Voerendaal)
Bianca Vincken (TV Oranje Nassau)  Dimitri Schrijnemakers (Kimbria Tennis)
Erna Dautzenberg (TV Voerendaal) Ali Rollas (TV Voerendaal)
Petra Wientjes (TC Keerweide) Marc van den Heuvel (TC Keerweide) 

 

HD7 30+
Theo Nelissen (TV Klimmen)  Niels Bouman (TV Klimmen) 
Merijn Wetzels (TV Klimmen) John Shotton (TV Klimmen) 
Roger Janssen (TPV De Dassenburcht) Paul Daemen (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Paul Scheijen (TV Voerendaal) Etiënne Fouarge (TV Voerendaal) 
Carsten Bachg (TV Klimmen) Xander Stelten (TV Klimmen)
Arnold Beekman (TV Voerendaal) Ali Rollas (TV Voerendaal) 
Stephan Lambij (TPV De Dassenburcht) Remy Bordewin (TC Geuldal) 
Jacques van Wersch (TC Bocholtz) Leon Burgers (TC Bocholtz) 
Fons Manders (TPV De Dassenburcht) Tjarco Boelkens (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Patrick Roukens (MLTC Ready) Fabian Cuenen (MLTC Ready)
Bram Defesche (TCLE) Wim Schoeberichts (TC Kerkrade '54) 

 

DD7 30+
Chantal van Dinteren (TV Klimmen)  Chantal Frints (TV Klimmen) 
Joyce Cransveld (TVS) Emerence van den Bongard (TVS) 
Rosalie van Wersch (TC Bocholtz) Pascale Burgers (TC Bocholtz) 
Angelique Middeldorp (TV Rapid-S) Nicole Vinken-Douven (TV Voerendaal) 
Karin Hermens (LTC Hoensbroek) Nicolle Nijsten (TC Munstergeleen)

 

GD7 30+
Chantal van Dinteren (TV Klimmen)  Theo Nelissen (TV Klimmen)
Chantal Frints (TV Klimmen) Merijn Wetzels (TV Klimmen) 
Kirsten Offermanns (TC Oirsbeek)  Harry Hahn (TC Oirsbeek)
Manon Bouman (TV Voerendaal) Niels Bouman (TV Klimmen) 
Miriam Steinbusch-Maassen (TV Voerendaal) Mark Steinbusch (TV Voerendaal)
Manon Ackermans (TV Voerendaal) Lars Wouters (TV Voerendaal)
Nathalie Kleinman (TV Oranje Nassau) Bert Pasmans (TV Oranje Nassau)

 

HD6 50+
Gerard Vos (ATIVU)  Harry Coenen (TV Voerendaal) 
Rob Stijkel (TPV De Dassenburcht) Sjoerd Polderman (TC Bocholtz) 
Richard Waelen (TV Voerendaal) Sjef Schröder (TV Voerendaal) 
John Knapen (TPV De Dassenburcht) René van Wissen (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Ad Balemans (TC Bunde) Yong Tjan (TC Bunde) 
Jan Boijens (LTC Rakets) Piet Hermens (LTC Rakets) 
Nico Dassen (LTV Heugem) Lou Mullenders (LTV Heugem) 
Thijs Zenden (TC Bocholtz) Lerau Crombach (TC Bocholtz) 

 

DD6 50+
Petra Schreurs-van Tiburg (TV Voerendaal)  Erna Dautzenberg (TV Voerendaal) 

 

GD6 50+
Miranda Hendrix (LTC Hoensbroek)  Gerard Vos (ATIVU) 
Floor van Riel (TV Klimmen) Hans Lambers (TV Klimmen)
Marian Vliex (TV Voerendaal) Werner Vliex (TV Voerendaal) 
Richard Waelen (TV Voerendaal)  Annemiek Bruinsma (TV Voerendaal)
Yvon Knapen-Portz (TPV De Dassenburcht)  John Knapen (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Astrid Femer (TC Schinveld) Hub Femer (TC Schinveld)

 

HD7 50+
Jos Gerritsen (TV Klimmen)  René de Meyer (TV De Gelimmet) 
Leo Dremmen (TC Bocholtz) Loek Schröder (TC Bocholtz) 
Ton Hermes (TC Margraten) Frans Abbink (TV De Gewannen)
Henk Jas (LTC Dousberg) Theo Arts (TV Eijsden)
Martin van Rooij (TPV De Dassenburcht) Bart Vromen (TPV De Dassenburcht) 

 

DD7 50+
Wil Lemmens (TV Rapid-S)  Anne-Mieke Plag (TV Rapid-S) 

 

GD7 50+
Brigitte Moonen (TV Klimmen) Frans Franssen (TV Klimmen)
Elly Simons (TPV De Dassenburcht) Paul Hermens (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Ruth Cremers (TPV De Dassenburcht)  Ruud Erens (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Miriam Willems (TC De Burght)  Herman Willems (TC De Burght)
Karin Hermens (TC Hoensbroek) Jo Heuts (TC Oirsbeek)

 

Reservelijst 

Anita Huijts (LTC Hoensbroek)   
Gina Thijssen (TV Oranje Nassau)  
Diny Meys-Schütten (TCLE) Ilona Meys (TCLE)

 

 

Toernooicommissie

  Maddy Hanssen
  (045) 571 95 29
  balkonvanlimburg@tvklimmen.nl

 

  Marjon Geurten
  Henna Dompi
  Chantal Frints
  Inge Mennens
  Jos Pardavi

Toernooi.nl

Thema 2018

 Oranje